Königshaus 2013

H.-Joachim Grasnick - Schützenkönig;  Elke Grasnick  -  Schützenkönigin; Jonas Pfeiffer -Jungschützenkönig; Christina Barnack  - 1. Dame (vordere Reihe v. l. n. r.); 

Wolfgang Berge - 2. Ritter; Dimitri Scholochow -  1. Prinz; Ilona Storch - 2. Dame; Paul Lehmann - 2. Prinz; Raol Kosock  - 1.Ritter (hintere Reihe v. l. n. r.)
 

Königsschuss Schützenkönig - Teiler 49

Königsschuss Jungschützenkönig - Teiler 7

Königsschuss Schützenkönigin - Teiler 33

 

 

 

 

 

Schützenkönig
                                                                   
  Name Vorname Schuss 1   Schuss 2   Schuss 3   Schuss 4   Schuss 5   Schuss 6   Schuss 7   Schuss 8   Schuss 9   Schuss 10   bester Teiler
                                                                   
Schützenkönig   Grasnick Achim 10 70   10 49   9 -   10 181   10 215   9 -   10 229   10 -   10 71   9 -   49
1. Ritter * Kosock Raol 8 -   9 -   7 -   9 -   10 68,0   8 -   8 -   9 -   10 51,2   9 -   51,2
2. Ritter * Berge Wolfgang 7 -   9     10 102,8   10 77,6   7 -   8 -   9 -   7 -   10 68,8   9 -   68,8
4. Platz   Dittrich Jens 9 -   9 -   10 120   9 -   8 -   9 -   10 155   9 -   10 76   10 198   76
5. Platz   Herz Volker 9 -   10 96   10 80   10 190   10 128   9 -   9 -   10 134   10 162   10 128   80
6. Platz   Barnack Lutz 10 206   10 -   9 -   10 163   8 -   8 -   9 -   8 -   9 -   10 98   98
7. Platz   Storch Roland 9 -   9 -   10 221   10 222   9 -   9 -   9 -   9 -   10 103   9 -   103
8. Platz   Dittrich Uwe 9 -   10 206   9 -   10 114   9 -   9 -   10 217   10 162   10 124   9 -   114
9. Platz   Kurzok Michael 10 250   9 -   9 -   9 -   10 116   10 -   10 203   10 131   9 -   9 -   116
10. Platz   Gerbl Dieter 8 -   7 -   8 -   9 -   9 -   9 -   8 -   8 -   9 -   10 140   140
11. Platz   Wundke Ulf 8 -   9 -   3 -   4 -   9 -   6 -   4 -   8 -   9 -   10 160   160
12. Platz   Tröger Stefan 9 -   10 211   9 -   10 172   9 -   10 232   10 188   9 -   9 -   9 9   172
13. Platz   Rothe Jens 8 -   3 -   10 172   8 -   6 -   9 -   8 -   7 -   9 -   9 -   172
14. Platz   Boldt Wilfried 9 -   9 -   5 -   8 -   7 -   9 -   10 202   9 -   8 -   9 -   202
  * Pistolenschütze! Teiler / 2,5     
Schützenkönigin
                                                                   
  Name Vorname Schuss 1   Schuss 2   Schuss 3   Schuss 4   Schuss 5   Schuss 6   Schuss 7   Schuss 8   Schuss 9   Schuss 10   bester Teiler
                                                                   
Schützenkönigin   Grasnick Elke 10 98   10 130   9 -   10 39   10 130   10 233   9 -   10 73   9 -   10 33   33
1. Dame   Barnack Christina 10 172   10 54   10 206   10 175   10 192   10 99   10 117   10 117   9 -   10 131   54
2. Dame   Storch Ilona 9 -   10 192   8 -   9 -   8 -   7 -   10 144   8 -   9 -   9 -   144
4. Platz   Schütze Ilona 10 200   10 249   10 162   9 -   10 178   9 -   10 205   10 231   10 180   10 218   162
5. Platz   Tröger Monika 9 -   9 -   9 -   8 -   9 -   10 -   7 -   8 -   9 -   9 -    
                                                                   
Jungschützenkönig
                                                                   
  Name Vorname Schuss 1   Schuss 2   Schuss 3   Schuss 4   Schuss 5   Schuss 6   Schuss 7   Schuss 8   Schuss 9   Schuss 10   bester Teiler
                                                                   
Jungschützenkönig   Pfeiffer Jonas 7 -   9 -   10 173   9 -   9 -   9 -   8 -   9 -   9 -   10 7   7
1. Prinz   Scholochow Dimitrie 10 224   10 -   9 -   10 82   7 -   8 -   9 -   8 -   10 54   7 -   54
2. Prinz   Lehmann Paul 6 -   7 -   8 -   7 -   9 -   8 -   9 -   9 -   9 -   10 66   66
4. Platz   Seeliger Marcel 9 -   9 -   10 118   9 -   10 130   10 196   9 -   8 -   10 229   9 -   118
5. Platz   Strauß Christian 8 -   9 -   8 -   8 -   6 -   10 191   9 -   7 -   8 -   6 -   191