Königshaus 2012

Dimitri Scholochow -  1. Prinz; Marcel Seeliger  - Jugendschützenkönig; Paul Lehmann - 2. Prinz (vordere Reihe v. l. n. r.); Christina Barnack  - 1. Dame; H.-Joachim Grasnick - 1.Ritter;  Ilona Schütze  -  Schützenkönigin; Raol Kosock - Schützenkönig; Uwe Dittrich - 2. Ritter; Monika Tröger - 2. Dame (hintere Reihe v. l. n. r. )

Schützenkönig
                                                                   
  Name Vorname Schuss 1   Schuss 2   Schuss 3   Schuss 4   Schuss 5   Schuss 6   Schuss 7   Schuss 8   Schuss 9   Schuss 10   bester Teiler
                                                                   
Schützenkönig * Kosock Raol 9 -   9 -   7 -   9 -   10 67,2   9 -   9 -   7 -   10 24,8   9 -   24,8
1. Ritter   Grasnick Achim 10 173   9 -   10 143   10 90   8 -   9 -   10 187   10 141   10 191   10 32   32
2. Ritter   Dittrich Uwe 10 63   10 148   10 47   9 -   10 96   10 160   9 -   10 241   10 145   10 51   47
4. Platz   Tröger Stefan 10 101   10 74   9 -   8 -   10 156   9 -   10 203   10 206   10 52   10 221   52
5. Platz   Herz Volker 10 197   10 235   10 211   10 205   9 -   10 182   7 -   10 151   10 205   10 61   61
6. Platz   Kurzok Michael 9 -   9 -   10 83   9 -   10 71   10 192   10 91   10 204   8 -   10 200   71
7. Platz * Frach Steffen 8 -   10 110,4   9 -   10 71,2   7 -   8 -   9 -   9 -   8 -   8 -   71,2
8. Platz   Eibenstein Lutz 6 -   8 -   3 -   10 82   8 -   7 -   10 170   7 -   8 -   7 -   82
9. Platz * Berge Wolfgang 7 -   8     9 -   10 92,0   10 91,2   9 -   8 -   7 -   7 -   6 -   91,2
10. Platz   Storch Roland 8 -   10 225   10 162   9 -   9 -   10 172   10 189   8 -   10 96   10 110   96
11. Platz   Barnack Lutz 9 -   10 239   10 205   10 101   9 -   10 174   9 -   10 154   10 205   9 -   101
12. Platz   Gerbl Dieter 10 146   8 -   9 -   10 225   8 -   9 -   9 -   8 -   7 -   10 132   132
13. Platz   Wundke Ulf 6 -   7 -   9 -   9 -   8 -   8 -   10 216   10 240   6 -   8 -   216
14. Platz   Boldt Wilfried 9 -   6 -   8 -   8 -   6 -   7 -   9 -   6 -   9 -   10 250   250
  * Pistolenschütze! Teiler / 2,5     
Schützenkönigin
                                                                   
  Name Vorname Schuss 1   Schuss 2   Schuss 3   Schuss 4   Schuss 5   Schuss 6   Schuss 7   Schuss 8   Schuss 9   Schuss 10   bester Teiler
                                                                   
Schützenkönigin   Schütze Ilona 10 168   10 72   10 216   10 159   10 157   10 237   10 33   10 167   10 130   10 101   33
1. Dame   Barnack Christina 9 -   10 65   10 191   10 54   9 -   9 -   10 98   9 -   10 86   10 180   54
2. Dame   Tröger Monika 9 -   7 -   6 -   7 -   9 -   9 -   9 -   10 81   8 -   9 -   81
4. Platz   Storch Ilona 9 -   10 95   9 -   8 -   9 -   6 -   8 -   9 -   8 -   6 -   95
5. Platz   Grasnick Elke 10 105   9 -   9 -   10 250   9 -   9 -   10 134   10 136   10 109   10 208   105
6. Platz   Elbing Elke 8 -   10 274   9 -   9 -   10 180   9 -   9 -   9 -   10 114   8 -   114
                                                                   
Jungschützenkönig
                                                                   
  Name Vorname Schuss 1   Schuss 2   Schuss 3   Schuss 4   Schuss 5   Schuss 6   Schuss 7   Schuss 8   Schuss 9   Schuss 10   bester Teiler
                                                                   
Jungschützenkönig   Seeliger Marcel 8 -   9 -   9 -   8 -   9 -   10 185   8 -   10 125   9 -   8 -   125
1. Prinz   Scholochow Dimitrie 9 -   9 -   10 210   10 238   9 -   9 -   7 -   10 148   10 217   8 -   148
2. Prinz   Lehmann Paul 9 -   8 -   10 209   10 215   9 -   8 -   8 -   8 -   10 183   9 -   183
4. Platz   Pfeiffer Jonas 10 195   5 -   9 -   10 227   9 -   9 -   8 -   7 -   8 -   9 -   195
5. Platz   Strauß Christian 9 -   9 -   5 -   6 -   7 -   8 -   8 -   8 -   6 -   9 -   -